4,936 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,165,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,911.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.82 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

62 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.76 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,219.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

11 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,028,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,338.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,786,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,634.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,386,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.15 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,801.16 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,836.92 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

9 Haig Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 664.01 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,213,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.85 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1 Haig Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 787.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d