4,939 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Dafne Street / Opera Estate

  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,479.55 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,456,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,048.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Haig Road

  • S$ 415,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 592.86 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,547.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Katong Joo chiat Amber Road second siglap ettrick terrace

  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Palm Road Siglap Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,098,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,909.85 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

FRANKEL AVENUE/ FRANKEL ESTATE

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 973.54 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.70 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w