4,936 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 7273 sqft (floor), 7273 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,759.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

118 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 6 3
  • 2798 sqft
  • S$ 1,358.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 2966 sqft (floor), 6311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,394.39 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Jalan Baiduri / Still Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7557 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road/Palm Drive/Siglap Road/Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 6
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.39 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,997,440
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 9 9
  • 10353 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

46 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,298,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.72 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Dafne Street / Opera Estate

  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,479.55 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,456,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,048.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Haig Road

  • S$ 415,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 592.86 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,547.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w