2,093 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 119 sqft
  • S$ 4,579.83 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

650B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.05 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

433 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1117 sqft
  • S$ 465.53 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 576.39 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

372 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 801.69 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

661A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 480.77 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

217A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 591.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 822.55 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

285D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 825.81 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 602.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

477 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 522.29 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.41 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 534.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,116.99 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 428.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w