2,645 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
  • S$ 21,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

3 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

76 Farrer Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

78 Farrer Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Coronation Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 4187 sqft (floor), 2220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

2B Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 63,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 470 sqft
  • S$ 8.51 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

39 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

39 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w