2,629 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

6 Keng Chin Road

Great Price
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3700 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3864 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6588 sqft
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5963 sqft
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

1A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
3d

2 Redwood Avenue

  • S$ 11,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 5 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

27 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

Duke’s Rd/ Lutheran Rd/ Tan Kim Cheng Rd/ Queen’s Rd

  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

271 - 291 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

2 Redwood Avenue

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5221 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

20 Holland Drive

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

72 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

95 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d