2,629 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

76 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

6 Holland Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d

Hillcrest road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Swiss view

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1899 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 17,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

18A Holland Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

60 Farrer Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 9512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 3251 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 860 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

36 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

21 Holland Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 5046 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1970
3d