2,704 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

mt sinai

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 3992 sqft (floor), 4036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

Holland Road | Orchard | Bukit Timah

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3541 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

78 Holland Road

  • S$ 10,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3541 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d

23 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 3283 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 5,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

Villa Delle Rose

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2809 sqft (floor), 2809 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

60 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
1d

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1d

77 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1d