2,699 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bukit Sedap Road

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 12476 sqft (floor), 20019 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.75 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

1 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

50 Holland Road

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

3 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1975
4w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
4w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

5C Ridley Park

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4w

3 Kellock Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1.37 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w