2,700 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
3w

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 5285 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

38A Jervois Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

21 Jervois Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

101 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 15081 sqft (floor), 15080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Chatsworth Park

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 15080 sqft (floor), 15080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

20 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 935 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w