2,698 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 13370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.02 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

72 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

9 Nathan Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3650 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

41 Cluny Park

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

26 Wilby Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3167 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 29600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.52 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w