2,700 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

260 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 23.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 3757 sqft
  • S$ 8.78 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 34,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 9.63 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 9
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3w

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 10,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

Jalan Ilmu

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2132 sqft (floor), 2566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

20A Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 28,009 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3w