2,711 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Tan Kim Cheng Rd

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 8.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 16.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,009 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w