295 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d

20 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

30 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

26 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 322 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 16.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
6d
Viewed

5 Coronation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

3 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

23 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 6.21 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

108 SIXTH AVENUE

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

18C Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.36 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w