295 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 17.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

461 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

9 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1970
4d
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d

18D Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

789 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
5d
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 22.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

1 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 46 sqft
  • S$ 20.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

Toh yi drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

108 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d