1,310 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

382C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

511B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

128 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

725 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

645 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

760 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

99 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

603 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

350 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

326 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

359 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

828 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

652 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

652 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

394 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w