1,307 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.50 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

21 Yishun Central 1

Great Price
  • S$ 1,601 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

663 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

509 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

283 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

283 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

21 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 10.39 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

677A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

479A Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

206 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

292 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

508B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

512A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

224 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

390 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

207 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Corporate Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2014
3w