756 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

348D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1013 sqft
  • S$ 0.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
19h

763 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 182 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
20h
Viewed

672C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 885 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
21h

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

765 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
22h
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
22h
Viewed

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

346 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d

810 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

465B Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

813B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

774 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

592C Montreal Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

1 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d