758 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

642 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

354A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

345 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

474 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

717 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

658 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

658 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

513B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

751 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

729 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

325 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

312 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

757 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w