757 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

729 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

603 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

507C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

378A Canberra Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

832 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

469 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

131A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

351D Canberra Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

320 Yishun Central

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

473 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

362A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

115D Canberra Walk

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

310 Canberra Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

244 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w