1,508 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

804 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

490A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 79 sqft
  • S$ 8.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

875 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

487B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

214 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.49 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

144 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

102 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

570 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

445 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

745 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w