1,541 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Corporate Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

152 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 908 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d

534 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d

255 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

519B Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

869A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

102 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 776 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

914 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

18 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

428 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

226 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d