1,544 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

362 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

47 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

119 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

53 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Corporate Viewed

29 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 5 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

869A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 9.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

90 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 171 sqft
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 24.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

168A Simei Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

70 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

859 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d