918 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

536 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
14h
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
15h
Viewed

858B Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
15h
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
16h

501 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
16h
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

614 Elias Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
18h
Viewed

406 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
18h

6 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
19h
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 317 sqft (floor), 317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
19h

104 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
20h

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 551 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
21h
Viewed

450 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
21h

226 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
22h

809 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
22h
Viewed

370 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
23h

408 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
23h

155 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
23h