919 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Corporate Viewed

3 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,390 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

501 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
22m
Viewed

155 Simei Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
25m
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 325 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1h
Viewed

732 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2h

412 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

151 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3h

570 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3h
Viewed

536 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
13h
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
14h
Viewed

858B Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
14h