2,897 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

228C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 2.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

227C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

115 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,896 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

322B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

553 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

355A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

166B Punggol Central

  • S$ 830 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 0.81 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

126 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

78 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w