2,897 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2691 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

201 Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

351A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 3,497 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
1w

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

107B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

340 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

996C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

How Sun Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft (floor), 1278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Corporate Viewed

28 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

504 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 0.44 psf
  • 6 mins (550 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

685 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

274D Punggol Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

103 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w