2,924 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

185C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

312 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

24 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Room
  • 301 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

185B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

115 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

62 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

104B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

154 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

39 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
6d

163A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

924 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

134 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

277B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d

93 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d