2,988 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

189 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
2d
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

Carisbrooke/ Conway/ Cardiff/ Chiselhurst Grove

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

233 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

648 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

67 Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Corporate Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 10.43 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.24 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

612 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

252 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

134 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d