1,234 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

309B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

444 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

984D Buangkok Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

Upper Serangoon View Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

128A Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

991B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

217A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

115 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

528 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

528 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

254 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w