1,183 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

604A Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1310 sqft
  • S$ 0.84 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

72 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

72 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

289D Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

151 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

192B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

320C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

130 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 868 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

166A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 45.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

324 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

253 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

131 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

232B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w