1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

945 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

461A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

38 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

6 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

513 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

317 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

211D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1.13 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

697 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

205A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

323B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 838 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

272D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 111.11 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w

838 Hougang Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 58 sqft
  • S$ 15.52 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

604A Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w