1,198 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

464 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

Chuan Place

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

114 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

311 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

533 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

678 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

833 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

66 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

327 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

329A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

268C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

652 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

121B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

991B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

330A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

114 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 18 sqft
  • S$ 66.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

121D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w