1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

225C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

311C Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

213B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

191A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

190B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

234 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

426 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

835 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

326C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1.23 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

314D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

202C Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

204A Punggol Field

  • S$ 920 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 116 sqft
  • S$ 7.93 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w