1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

307 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

40 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

226 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

964 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

325 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

227B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

19 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

538 Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

435A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

316 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

107C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

269D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w