1,183 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

203 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

601 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

120B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

438C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

169A Punggol Field

  • S$ 760 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

326 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

224A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

38 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

419D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

217B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

443 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

6 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

272A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w