1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

953 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 7.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

942 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

438B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

195D Punggol Road

  • S$ 840 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

665 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

444 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

319A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

277D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

698C Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Chuan Hoe Ave

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

325A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

677B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

183B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

101 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w