1,515 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

179 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

190 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

East coast drive

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
2w

East Coast Drive

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

18 Fort Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

18 Fort Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

489 Dunman Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 2518 sqft
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.60 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 3.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 487 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w