1,513 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Broadrick Road Bournemouth Road Clacton Road Walton Road

  • S$ 26,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Wareham Road Poole Road Walton Road Clacton Road

  • S$ 26,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

Siglap View

  • S$ 26,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w

Toh Heights

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 5,270 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 826 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

58 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

57 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

8 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 53.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
2w
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

254 Onan Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w