1,515 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

160 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

20 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

5000M Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

30 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Tembeling Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

31 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,649 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

11 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 309 sqft
  • S$ 7.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w