1,510 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Corporate Viewed

121 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • Room
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 450 sqft
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft (floor), 450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

43 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

Meyer road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 6410 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1702 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

77 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

58 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
6d

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3067 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d