1,511 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

80 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

11 Martia Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 13.04 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

5 Ceylon Lane

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.30 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Corporate Viewed

121 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • Room
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 450 sqft
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft (floor), 450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

43 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

Meyer road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 6410 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1702 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

77 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d