433 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

13 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 9.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

99 Marshall Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

2 Marine Vista

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

8 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
3d
Viewed

115 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
4d