434 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
3d
Viewed

115 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.31 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

74 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

63 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

63 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

11 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d