433 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

11 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

2 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

120 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

120 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d

9 Rambai Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
5d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

235 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 157 sqft
  • S$ 13.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 376 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

1 Haig Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Studio
  • 341 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
5d
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
5d

18 Lorong 102 Changi

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 460 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

4 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 63 sqft
  • S$ 14.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
5d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,598 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

20 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d