432 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d

5000M Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 630 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 371 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Haig Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
2d

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

20 Maria Avenue

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

20 Maria Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
2d

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

94 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d