304 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450D Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

433C Bukit Batok West Ave 8

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 8.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

385 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

127 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

149 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

423 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

272 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w