304 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
14h

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
15h
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

174 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

387 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

136 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

267 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

385 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

394 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

445B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d