304 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

423 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

271 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

268 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 0.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

449B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

442B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

119 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

395 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

385 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

133 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

438C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

389 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

254 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

438C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w