2,251 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

467 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 12.94 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

166A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

490 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

86 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

547 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

253 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

637 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

208 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

329 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w